Classifica – Calendario

Serie A Classifica

Standing Serie A. Turno/Round:13
PosTeamPtsGPWDLGFGA+/-
1Juventus3412111026818
2Napoli2812912261313
3Inter2512813221012
4Lazio221271418144
5Milan211263321165
6Roma191254322157
7Sassuolo191254320173
8Atalanta181253423149
9Parma17125251215-3
10Fiorentina171245318108
11Torino171245317152
12Sampdoria151243516151
13Cagliari14123541216-4
14Genoa14124261726-9
15Spal13124171119-8
16Bologna10122461118-7
17Empoli9122371221-9
18Udinese9122371118-7
19Frosinone7121471025-15
20Chievo0120391030-20

Pts=Points, GP=Games played, W=Win, D=Draw, L=Loss, GF=Goal for, GA=Goal against, +/-=Goal difference


TURNO CORRENTE

Turno/Round:13 of 38
DateHomeAwayStatus
Udinese    RomaSCHEDULED
Juventus    SpalSCHEDULED
Inter    FrosinoneSCHEDULED
Parma    SassuoloSCHEDULED
Napoli    ChievoSCHEDULED
Bologna    FiorentinaSCHEDULED
Empoli    AtalantaSCHEDULED
Lazio    MilanSCHEDULED
Genoa    SampdoriaSCHEDULED
Cagliari    TorinoSCHEDULED


CALENDARIO

ANDATA
RITORNO

Round 1
Chievo Juventus 2-3
Lazio Napoli 1-2
Torino Roma 0-1
Empoli Cagliari 2-0
Parma Udinese 2-2
Sassuolo Inter 1-0
Bologna Spal 0-1
Atalanta Frosinone 4-0
Sampdoria Fiorentina 1-1
Milan Genoa 2-1
Round 20
Udinese Parma
Roma Torino
Inter Sassuolo
Fiorentina Sampdoria
Frosinone Atalanta
Genoa Milan
Cagliari Empoli
Juventus Chievo
Spal Bologna
Napoli Lazio
Round 2
Juventus Lazio 2-0
Napoli Milan 3-2
Spal Parma 1-0
Udinese Sampdoria 1-0
Frosinone Bologna 0-0
Inter Torino 2-2
Genoa Empoli 2-1
Fiorentina Chievo 6-1
Cagliari Sassuolo 2-2
Roma Atalanta 3-3
Round 21
Milan Napoli
Sampdoria Udinese
Parma Spal
Atalanta Roma
Torino Inter
Lazio Juventus
Empoli Genoa
Bologna Frosinone
Chievo Fiorentina
Sassuolo Cagliari
Round 3
Milan Roma 2-1
Bologna Inter 0-3
Parma Juventus 1-2
Fiorentina Udinese 1-0
Torino Spal 1-0
Sassuolo Genoa 5-3
Sampdoria Napoli 3-0
Chievo Empoli 0-0
Lazio Frosinone 1-0
Atalanta Cagliari 0-1
Round 22
Juventus Parma
Spal Torino
Genoa Sassuolo
Napoli Sampdoria
Frosinone Lazio
Udinese Fiorentina
Empoli Chievo
Inter Bologna
Cagliari Atalanta
Roma Milan
Round 4
Inter Parma 0-1
Napoli Fiorentina 1-0
Frosinone Sampdoria 0-5
Roma Chievo 2-2
Udinese Torino 1-1
Juventus Sassuolo 2-1
Genoa Bologna 1-0
Empoli Lazio 0-1
Cagliari Milan 1-1
Spal Atalanta 2-0
Round 23
Fiorentina Napoli
Torino Udinese
Atalanta Spal
Chievo Roma
Parma Inter
Sassuolo Juventus
Bologna Genoa
Sampdoria Frosinone
Lazio Empoli
Milan Cagliari
Round 5
Sassuolo Empoli 3-1
Parma Cagliari 2-0
Fiorentina Spal 3-0
Sampdoria Inter 0-1
Torino Napoli 1-3
Lazio Genoa 4-1
Bologna Roma 2-0
Chievo Udinese 0-2
Milan Atalanta 2-2
Frosinone Juventus 0-2
Round 24
Atalanta Milan
Empoli Sassuolo
Inter Sampdoria
Cagliari Parma
Napoli Torino
Genoa Lazio
Spal Fiorentina
Udinese Chievo
Roma Bologna
Juventus Frosinone
Round 6
Inter Fiorentina 2-1
Udinese Lazio 1-2
Napoli Parma 3-0
Roma Frosinone 4-0
Juventus Bologna 2-0
Genoa Chievo 2-0
Cagliari Sampdoria 0-0
Atalanta Torino 0-0
Spal Sassuolo 0-2
Empoli Milan 1-1
Round 25
Parma Napoli
Lazio Udinese
Sassuolo Spal
Frosinone Roma
Fiorentina Inter
Bologna Juventus
Chievo Genoa
Milan Empoli
Sampdoria Cagliari
Torino Atalanta
Round 7
Roma Lazio 3-1
Juventus Napoli 3-1
Inter Cagliari 2-0
Bologna Udinese 2-1
Fiorentina Atalanta 2-0
Chievo Torino 0-1
Frosinone Genoa 1-2
Parma Empoli 1-0
Sassuolo Milan 1-4
Sampdoria Spal 2-1
Round 26
Spal Sampdoria
Lazio Roma
Empoli Parma
Milan Sassuolo
Cagliari Inter
Atalanta Fiorentina
Torino Chievo
Udinese Bologna
Genoa Frosinone
Napoli Juventus
Round 8
Torino Frosinone 3-2
Cagliari Bologna 2-0
Udinese Juventus 0-2
Empoli Roma 0-2
Genoa Parma 1-3
Milan Chievo 3-1
Lazio Fiorentina 1-0
Atalanta Sampdoria 0-1
Napoli Sassuolo 2-0
Spal Inter 1-2
Round 27
Chievo Milan
Frosinone Torino
Inter Spal
Sassuolo Napoli
Juventus Udinese
Fiorentina Lazio
Parma Genoa
Roma Empoli
Bologna Cagliari
Sampdoria Atalanta
Round 9
Roma Spal 0-2
Juventus Genoa 1-1
Udinese Napoli 0-3
Frosinone Empoli 3-3
Parma Lazio 0-2
Chievo Atalanta 1-5
Bologna Torino 2-2
Fiorentina Cagliari 1-1
Inter Milan 1-0
Sampdoria Sassuolo 0-0
Round 28
Napoli Udinese
Sassuolo Sampdoria
Spal Roma
Lazio Parma
Genoa Juventus
Empoli Frosinone
Cagliari Fiorentina
Atalanta Chievo
Torino Bologna
Milan Inter
Round 10
Atalanta Parma 3-0
Empoli Juventus 1-2
Torino Fiorentina 1-1
Sassuolo Bologna 2-2
Spal Frosinone 0-3
Cagliari Chievo 2-1
Genoa Udinese 2-2
Milan Sampdoria 3-2
Napoli Roma 1-1
Lazio Inter 0-3
Round 29
Fiorentina Torino
Frosinone Spal
Sampdoria Milan
Bologna Sassuolo
Inter Lazio
Juventus Empoli
Chievo Cagliari
Parma Atalanta
Udinese Genoa
Roma Napoli
Round 11
Napoli Empoli 5-1
Inter Genoa 5-0
Fiorentina Roma 1-1
Juventus Cagliari 3-1
Lazio Spal 4-1
Sampdoria Torino 1-4
Parma Frosinone 0-0
Chievo Sassuolo 0-2
Bologna Atalanta 1-2
Udinese Milan 0-1
Round 30
Empoli Napoli
Milan Udinese
Torino Sampdoria
Frosinone Parma
Cagliari Juventus
Spal Lazio
Genoa Inter
Roma Fiorentina
Sassuolo Chievo
Atalanta Bologna
Round 12
Frosinone Fiorentina 1-1
Torino Parma 1-2
Spal Cagliari 2-2
Genoa Napoli 1-2
Atalanta Inter 4-1
Roma Sampdoria 4-1
Empoli Udinese 2-1
Chievo Bologna 2-2
Sassuolo Lazio 1-1
Milan Juventus 0-2
Round 31
Cagliari Spal
Lazio Sassuolo
Sampdoria Roma
Parma Torino
Napoli Genoa
Udinese Empoli
Bologna Chievo
Inter Atalanta
Fiorentina Frosinone
Juventus Milan
Round 13
Udinese Roma
Juventus Spal
Inter Frosinone
Parma Sassuolo
Napoli Chievo
Empoli Atalanta
Bologna Fiorentina
Lazio Milan
Genoa Sampdoria
Cagliari Torino
Round 32
Spal Juventus
Sassuolo Parma
Chievo Napoli
Milan Lazio
Roma Udinese
Frosinone Inter
Sampdoria Genoa
Atalanta Empoli
Torino Cagliari
Fiorentina Bologna
Round 14
Spal Empoli
Fiorentina Juventus
Sampdoria Bologna
Milan Parma
Torino Genoa
Sassuolo Udinese
Frosinone Cagliari
Chievo Lazio
Roma Inter
Atalanta Napoli
Round 33
Genoa Torino
Empoli Spal
Udinese Sassuolo
Bologna Sampdoria
Parma Milan
Cagliari Frosinone
Juventus Fiorentina
Lazio Chievo
Napoli Atalanta
Inter Roma
Round 15
Juventus Inter
Napoli Frosinone
Cagliari Roma
Lazio Sampdoria
Sassuolo Fiorentina
Udinese Atalanta
Parma Chievo
Empoli Bologna
Genoa Spal
Milan Torino
Round 34
Inter Juventus
Atalanta Udinese
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Frosinone Napoli
Chievo Parma
Spal Genoa
Torino Milan
Bologna Empoli
Roma Cagliari
Sampdoria Lazio
Round 16
Inter Udinese
Torino Juventus
Spal Chievo
Sampdoria Parma
Frosinone Sassuolo
Fiorentina Empoli
Cagliari Napoli
Roma Genoa
Atalanta Lazio
Bologna Milan
Round 35
Genoa Roma
Juventus Torino
Chievo Spal
Parma Sampdoria
Sassuolo Frosinone
Udinese Inter
Empoli Fiorentina
Napoli Cagliari
Milan Bologna
Lazio Atalanta
Round 17
Lazio Cagliari
Parma Bologna
Napoli Spal
Udinese Frosinone
Sassuolo Torino
Genoa Atalanta
Empoli Sampdoria
Milan Fiorentina
Chievo Inter
Juventus Roma
Round 36
Frosinone Udinese
Torino Sassuolo
Fiorentina Milan
Bologna Parma
Spal Napoli
Cagliari Lazio
Atalanta Genoa
Sampdoria Empoli
Inter Chievo
Roma Juventus
Round 18
Frosinone Milan
Atalanta Juventus
Spal Udinese
Sampdoria Chievo
Bologna Lazio
Fiorentina Parma
Cagliari Genoa
Torino Empoli
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Round 37
Milan Frosinone
Chievo Sampdoria
Udinese Spal
Sassuolo Roma
Parma Fiorentina
Genoa Cagliari
Lazio Bologna
Juventus Atalanta
Empoli Torino
Napoli Inter
Round 19
Juventus Sampdoria
Parma Roma
Sassuolo Atalanta
Udinese Cagliari
Chievo Frosinone
Empoli Inter
Lazio Torino
Genoa Fiorentina
Napoli Bologna
Milan Spal
Round 38
Sampdoria Juventus
Frosinone Chievo
Atalanta Sassuolo
Roma Parma
Inter Empoli
Bologna Napoli
Spal Milan
Fiorentina Genoa
Torino Lazio
Cagliari Udinese